Licensed to L.A. Swim Club                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/4/03 05:09 PM

                LASC Spring Challenge 2003, Sanction #: L22101                 

                        Max Bell Aquatic Centre, U of L                        

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:22.70  A

        1:29.70  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                 1:17.59    1:13.87 A      

  2 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                 1:17.61    1:15.13 A      

  3 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                 2:00.43    1:18.69 A      

  4 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                  1:30.09    1:22.53 A      

  5 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                 1:28.03    1:23.41 B      

  6 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                  1:25.28    1:23.79 B      

  7 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                  1:25.06    1:24.31 B      

  8 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                  1:27.73    1:25.16 B      

  9 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                 1:39.69    1:25.39 B      

 10 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                  1:27.09    1:26.20 B      

 11 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                      NT    1:28.52 B      

 12 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                  1:28.30    1:29.50 B      

 13 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 1:33.38    1:30.94        

 14 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                 1:29.72    1:31.75        

 15 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                 1:46.00    1:33.36        

 16 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                 1:45.12    1:35.25        

 17 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 1:34.15    1:36.40        

 18 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                 1:45.83    1:38.96        

 19 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT    1:39.44        

 20 Winger, Natalie            9 KALOS                1:50.16    1:41.91        

 21 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                 2:21.79    1:46.68        

 22 Dueck, Sara                9 EST                  1:50.99    1:49.18        

 23 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                  1:53.79    1:50.10        

 24 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                  1:43.53    1:55.34        

 

Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:20.90  A

        1:30.70  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                 1:22.09    1:18.68 A      

  2 Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                      NT    1:23.41 B      

  3 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                 1:27.59    1:23.47 B      

  4 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                 1:47.82    1:26.32 B      

  5 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                 1:34.90    1:28.09 B      

  6 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                 1:29.97    1:29.78 B      

  7 Danielson, Eric            9 EST                  1:32.71    1:30.46 B      

  8 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                  1:37.25    1:32.46        

  9 Westra, RJ                 9 EST                  1:32.73    1:32.63        

 10 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                  1:38.18    1:34.12        

 11 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                 1:41.63    1:35.11        

 12 Echternacht, Adam         10 EST                  1:38.42    1:36.41        

 13 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                  1:44.02    1:46.09        

 14 Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                  1:56.50    1:48.50        

 15 Boyd, Connor               8 KSC                  2:25.38    2:09.99        

 

Event 3  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                 1:08.57    1:10.25        

  2 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                 1:11.41    1:10.39        

  3 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                  1:12.26    1:11.25        

  4 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                      NT    1:11.60        

  5 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                 1:11.55    1:11.61        

  6 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                 1:14.43    1:14.20        

  7 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                 1:24.99    1:15.07        

  8 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                 1:22.09    1:15.10        

  9 Garrison, Nadine          12 NCSA                 1:19.93    1:16.28        

 10 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                  1:15.98    1:16.44        

 11 Thompson, Breanne         12 KALOS                1:18.12    1:17.42        

 12 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                  1:19.94    1:17.65        

 13 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                  1:20.22    1:17.75        

 14 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                  1:21.30    1:20.03        

 15 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 1:20.23    1:20.22        

 16 Rosentreter, Caprice      11 EST                  1:26.55    1:20.62        

 17 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                 1:20.39    1:20.87        

 18 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                  1:19.88    1:21.64        

 19 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                 1:24.08    1:21.84        

 20 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                  1:22.29    1:21.91        

 21 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                 1:20.46    1:22.00        

 22 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                  1:23.52    1:22.30        

 23 Kenny, Denise             11 KALOS                1:26.16    1:22.74        

 24 Theunissen, Cassie        11 HRSC                 1:25.07    1:23.17        

 25 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                  1:21.80    1:24.04        

 26 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                 1:28.83    1:24.57        

 27 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                 1:22.59    1:25.29        

 28 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                 1:28.60    1:25.34        

 29 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                  1:22.85    1:25.84        

 30 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                 1:25.66    1:26.37        

 31 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                1:28.56    1:28.14        

 32 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 1:31.96    1:29.50        

 33 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                  1:32.01    1:30.23        

 34 Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                 1:35.91    1:30.70        

 35 Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                  1:38.27    1:31.81        

 36 Laut, Danae               11 CWC                  1:40.39    1:31.87        

 37 John, Sydney              11 KSC                  1:35.80    1:32.07        

 38 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                 1:30.58    1:32.22        

 39 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                 1:42.44    1:32.34        

 40 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                 1:35.66    1:33.82        

 41 Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                 1:47.28    1:33.89        

 42 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                 1:38.18    1:35.83        

 43 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                1:43.17    1:36.15        

 44 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                 1:44.73    1:38.09        

 45 Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                  1:49.22    1:38.22        

 46 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                  1:39.22    1:38.50        

 47 Davidson, Jade            11 KALOS                1:47.10    1:41.06        

 48 Thompson, Brittany        11 KALOS                1:48.12    1:44.51        

 

Event 4  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                 1:08.52    1:07.83        

  2 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                 1:13.96    1:13.04        

  3 MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                  1:14.31    1:15.43        

  4 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                  1:15.64    1:17.02        

  5 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 1:17.34    1:18.43        

  6 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 1:27.16    1:18.53        

  7 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                  1:18.47    1:18.99        

  8 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  1:20.98    1:20.68        

  9 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                      NT    1:21.85        

 10 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                 1:28.02    1:24.07        

 11 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 1:26.71    1:24.61        

 12 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                 1:25.22    1:24.81        

 13 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                 1:26.65    1:25.33        

 14 Troskot, Kyle             11 EST                  1:26.63    1:25.42        

 15 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT    1:25.75        

 16 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                  1:25.03    1:26.08        

 17 Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                1:29.47    1:26.21        

 18 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                 1:26.38    1:30.20        

 19 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                1:44.84    1:32.63        

 20 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT    1:34.86        

 21 Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                  1:36.70    1:41.09        

 22 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                  1:55.35    1:51.25        

 23 Fischer, Cory             11 AMAC                      NT    1:53.87        

 

Event 5  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                 1:00.70    1:02.47        

  2 Pomerleau, Kristin        13 DEL                  1:02.03    1:04.78        

  3 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 1:06.65    1:06.73        

  4 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 1:09.63    1:07.00        

  5 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                  1:06.15    1:07.39        

  6 Lapins, Andrea            13 EST                  1:07.09    1:07.77        

  7 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                 1:11.80    1:08.01        

  8 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 1:10.17    1:08.48        

  9 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                 1:04.59    1:08.96        

 10 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                  1:09.90    1:10.39        

 11 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                 1:07.96    1:10.49        

 12 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                 1:12.42    1:11.01        

 13 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  1:09.24    1:11.21        

 14 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                      NT    1:11.45        

 15 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT               1:10.93    1:11.75        

 16 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                1:15.39    1:12.57        

 17 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                 1:14.15    1:12.71        

 18 Houtekamer, Sara Jo       13 LASC                      NT    1:13.74        

 19 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                 1:13.25    1:14.12        

 20 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 1:21.50    1:15.59        

 21 Fraser, Anne-Marie        14 EST                  1:16.56    1:15.62        

 22 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 1:19.36    1:15.70        

 23 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 1:16.22    1:17.37        

 24 Davidson, Kahla           14 KALOS                1:17.12    1:17.57        

 25 Theunissen, Chelsea       13 HRSC                 1:18.27    1:17.99        

 26 Moriello, Sabrina         14 KALOS                1:18.85    1:18.31        

 27 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                1:20.73    1:18.99        

 28 Coates, Kyla              13 KSC                  1:11.27    1:19.56        

 29 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 1:22.73    1:20.06        

 30 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                 1:27.42    1:20.22        

 31 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                 1:21.07    1:21.72        

 32 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                  1:21.44    1:21.79        

 33 Learning, Jodi            13 KALOS                1:22.55    1:22.67        

 34 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 1:23.32    1:23.89        

 35 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 1:25.14    1:24.02        

 36 Lumpry, Hannah            14 MYST-MT              1:23.44    1:24.38        

 37 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                  1:38.82    1:36.17        

 -- Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                 1:08.91         DQ        

 -- Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                      NT         DQ        

 

Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        1:04.80  15&O; A

        1:11.30  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pomerleau, Kelly          15 DEL                  1:01.02    1:03.46 A      

  2 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                  1:03.51    1:03.88 A      

  3 Kabeary, Jenn             17 HRSC                 1:02.70    1:04.50 A      

  4 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                 1:01.18    1:05.52 B      

  5 Pomerleau, Kari           17 DEL                  1:00.01    1:06.81 B      

  6 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 1:06.49    1:06.82 B      

  7 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  1:06.30    1:08.52 B      

  8 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                  1:08.36    1:08.60 B      

  9 Metcalfe, Chrissy         15 GLEN                 1:06.43    1:08.65 B      

 10 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  1:05.06    1:08.77 B      

 11 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 1:11.50    1:11.52        

 12 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 1:13.02    1:12.44        

 13 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 1:09.67    1:12.99        

 14 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT              1:09.44    1:14.14        

 15 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 1:15.81    1:16.19        

 16 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT              1:09.69    1:16.37        

 17 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 1:20.58    1:16.60        

 18 Kenney, Janessa           15 EST                  1:15.02    1:16.63        

 19 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 1:16.30    1:16.87        

 20 King, Amanda              16 LASC                 1:20.81    1:17.85        

 21 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 1:12.42    1:18.01        

 22 Vanbuuren, Ashlynne       15 EST                  1:15.87    1:20.08        

 23 Riley, Andrea             16 CTSC                 1:19.05    1:23.14        

 

Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                    58.31    1:00.34        

  2 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                  1:01.52    1:01.37        

  3 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                  1:07.69    1:04.24        

  4 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                  1:01.53    1:04.62        

  5 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                1:06.46    1:05.16        

  6 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              1:10.24    1:07.53        

  7 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                1:11.08    1:08.63        

  8 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                      NT    1:08.99        

  9 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                 1:07.61    1:10.27        

 10 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  1:11.92    1:10.72        

 11 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT              1:14.18    1:12.06        

 12 Kundert, Travis           14 KALOS                1:16.15    1:16.39        

 13 Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                  1:18.37    1:25.62        

 

Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

          56.10  15&O; A

        1:04.20  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hortness, Richard         17 AMAC                   52.72      54.68 A      

  2 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                    52.32      54.78 A      

  3 Tso, Darren               16 LASC                   55.78      57.82 B      

  4 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 1:00.97    1:00.47 B      

  5 Abells, Joel              17 LASC                   59.09    1:00.91 B      

  6 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT                58.57    1:01.36 B      

  7 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 1:00.28    1:01.92 B      

  8 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                 1:02.42    1:03.19 B      

  9 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                 1:03.80    1:04.08 B      

 10 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                    59.78    1:04.17 B      

 11 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                 1:04.12    1:06.52        

 12 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  1:08.22    1:09.93        

 13 Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              1:07.87    1:10.58        

 14 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT              1:09.07    1:11.20        

 15 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                  1:13.34    1:13.99        

 -- Welechuk, Jeff            32 CMSC                      NT     X54.91        

 

Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        3:15.30  A

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                 3:34.38    3:07.10 A      

  2 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                 3:18.55    3:08.44 A      

  3 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                 3:42.36    3:16.52        

  4 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                3:40.22    3:17.75        

  5 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                 3:24.28    3:18.00        

  6 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                      NT    3:28.01        

  7 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 3:54.58    3:29.58        

  8 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                 3:26.96    3:33.02        

  9 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                      NT    3:37.97        

 10 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                      NT    3:39.48        

 11 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                 3:55.17    3:43.73        

 12 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 3:52.93    3:56.57        

 13 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT    4:05.21        

 -- Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                  3:38.00         DQ        

 

Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        3:18.50  A

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                      NT    3:24.11        

  2 Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                      NT    3:26.06        

  3 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                 4:05.97    3:36.27        

  4 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                 3:57.46    3:45.01        

 

Event 9  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                 2:52.33    2:50.47        

  2 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                 2:57.71    2:51.55        

  3 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                  2:50.01    2:52.05        

  4 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                  3:04.62    2:54.30        

  5 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                 2:59.26    3:00.62        

  6 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                  2:58.67    3:04.76        

  7 Mackie, Claire            12 KSC                  3:05.00    3:05.46        

  8 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 3:13.66    3:12.69        

  9 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                 3:15.06    3:19.97        

 10 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                  3:22.34    3:21.15        

 11 Garrison, Nadine          12 NCSA                 3:26.41    3:21.46        

 12 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                      NT    3:30.81        

 13 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                      NT    3:33.79        

 14 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                 3:30.51    3:35.39        

 15 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 3:43.24    3:41.71        

 16 Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                      NT    3:41.80        

 17 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                      NT    3:45.44        

 18 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                      NT    3:46.57        

 19 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                      NT    3:53.90        

 -- John, Sydney              11 KSC                  3:36.17         DQ        

 -- Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                      NT         DQ        

 

Event 10  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                  2:56.16    2:53.27        

  2 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                 3:19.05    2:56.87        

  3 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                      NT    3:01.30        

  4 Christmas, Tanner         11 HRSC                 3:01.10    3:02.02        

  5 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  3:07.86    3:05.93        

  6 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                  3:06.36    3:07.44        

  7 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                 3:30.74    3:08.98        

  8 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 3:02.66    3:11.97        

  9 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                 3:14.97    3:13.28        

 10 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT    3:19.54        

 11 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                  3:31.82    3:24.31        

 12 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 3:20.58    3:27.42        

 13 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                  3:30.85    3:28.43        

 14 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                      NT    3:39.24        

 15 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 3:43.37    3:42.50        

 16 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                      NT    3:46.46        

 -- Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                       NT         DQ        

 -- Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                3:54.60         DQ        

 

Event 11  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 2:41.71    2:42.90        

  2 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                  2:48.96    2:46.36        

  3 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT               2:42.28    2:46.83        

  4 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                 2:43.57    2:46.98        

  5 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 2:44.46    2:48.18        

  6 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  2:45.88    2:49.37        

  7 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                  2:52.68    2:49.64        

  8 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 2:56.68    2:55.44        

  9 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                  3:04.53    2:55.55        

 10 Storm, Nadine             13 KALOS                2:53.28    2:55.57        

 11 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                 2:54.10    2:58.34        

 12 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 2:52.39    2:58.43        

 13 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 3:08.44    3:02.57        

 14 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                 3:03.13    3:03.02        

 15 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 3:17.95    3:05.34        

 16 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  2:59.03    3:06.59        

 17 Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                 3:09.06    3:07.85        

 18 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 3:07.01    3:11.62        

 19 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 3:21.59    3:13.83        

 20 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 3:22.69    3:17.14        

 21 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 3:24.93    3:20.07        

 22 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                3:28.08    3:20.92        

 23 Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                 3:23.32    3:24.87        

 24 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 3:13.82    3:25.06        

 25 Davidson, Kahla           14 KALOS                3:18.28    3:30.34        

 26 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                      NT    3:39.32        

 

Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        2:40.10  15&O; A

        3:00.20  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Lauren         15 EST                  2:27.28    2:39.48 A      

  2 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                 2:36.13    2:41.07 B      

  3 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                 2:40.46    2:41.25 B      

  4 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                 2:38.56    2:43.48 B      

  5 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  2:31.92    2:47.24 B      

  6 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                 2:47.95    2:48.31 B      

  7 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                 2:41.08    2:48.70 B      

  8 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                 3:08.49    2:52.12 B      

  9 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                 2:45.07    2:55.20 B      

 10 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT              2:52.37    3:02.76        

 

Event 12  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 2:28.03    2:33.29        

  2 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 2:29.71    2:34.89        

  3 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                  2:27.89    2:39.67        

  4 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                 3:26.88    3:01.01        

  5 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                      NT    3:01.65        

 

Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        2:25.90  15&O; A

        2:44.50  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                  2:07.92    2:17.93 A      

  2 Palmer, Gavin             17 UCSC                 2:24.37    2:24.18 A      

  3 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 2:24.97    2:24.83 A      

  4 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                 2:14.87    2:26.19 B      

  5 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                 2:20.49    2:27.99 B      

  6 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                 2:29.36    2:32.09 B      

  7 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                 2:34.45    2:36.15 B      

  8 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                 2:31.74    2:37.97 B      

  9 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                  2:40.54    2:46.42        

 10 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                 2:54.34    2:50.53        

 

Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:47.70  A

        1:57.00  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                 1:27.95    1:29.47 A      

  2 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                  1:43.20    1:40.55 A      

  3 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                 1:44.58    1:43.48 A      

  4 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                 1:53.19    1:46.96 A      

  5 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                  1:50.89    1:48.57 B      

  6 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                 1:44.11    1:49.28 B      

  7 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                 1:53.28    1:55.66 B      

  8 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 1:58.71    1:56.55 B      

  9 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                 1:49.03    1:57.59        

 10 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                 2:10.60    2:00.10        

 11 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 2:02.78    2:00.50        

 12 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                 2:00.58    2:00.90        

 13 Dueck, Sara                9 EST                  2:12.60    2:17.65        

 14 Lermer-Lanier, Zoe         8 LASC                      NT    2:20.91        

 15 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                  2:12.10    2:24.12        

 -- Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                  2:02.25         DQ        

 

Event 14  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:47.40  A

        1:58.20  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                 1:33.09    1:39.38 A      

  2 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                 1:37.09    1:40.06 A      

  3 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                 1:53.19    1:49.49 B      

  4 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                 1:55.24    1:53.20 B      

  5 Echternacht, Adam         10 EST                  1:52.03    1:55.22 B      

  6 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                  1:58.02    1:56.67 B      

  7 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                 1:52.72    1:58.51        

  8 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                      NT    2:03.68        

 

Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                 1:23.24    1:22.56        

  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                 1:33.32    1:29.24        

  3 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                 1:35.68    1:34.46        

  4 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                 1:36.38    1:36.94        

  5 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                  1:40.62    1:39.84        

  6 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                  1:40.51    1:41.56        

  7 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 1:40.89    1:43.29        

  8 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 1:40.35    1:44.12        

  9 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                 1:45.29    1:44.49        

 10 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                 1:47.38    1:45.04        

 11 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                  1:41.09    1:45.12        

 12 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                 1:53.31    1:45.71        

 13 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                 1:43.69    1:46.08        

 14 Garrison, Nadine          12 NCSA                 1:48.58    1:47.12        

 15 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                 1:46.64    1:47.57        

 16 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                 1:48.93    1:49.75        

 17 Kenny, Denise             11 KALOS                1:58.21    1:50.87        

 18 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                  1:47.28    1:51.15        

 19 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                 1:49.09    1:51.37        

 20 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                  1:53.15    1:52.73        

 21 Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                 1:58.12    1:52.88        

 22 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                 1:59.02    1:52.98        

 23 Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                 1:54.86    1:53.76        

 24 Koch, Keira               11 CWC                       NT    1:54.41        

 25 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                 1:56.18    1:54.75        

 26 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                1:55.37    1:55.18        

 27 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                 1:58.84    2:01.71        

 28 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                  2:04.61    2:05.39        

 -- John, Sydney              11 KSC                  2:12.61         DQ        

 

Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                 1:24.16    1:22.23        

  2 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 1:43.57    1:37.59        

  3 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                 1:38.95    1:42.17        

  4 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 1:42.94    1:42.57        

  5 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                      NT    1:43.63        

  6 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                  1:46.79    1:46.94        

  7 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 1:53.82    1:48.90        

  8 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                 1:55.29    1:52.28        

  9 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                 1:50.74    1:52.77        

 10 Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                1:53.51    1:53.32        

 11 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT    2:02.96        

 12 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                  2:04.85    2:08.50        

 13 Troskot, Kyle             11 EST                       NT    2:09.85        

 14 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                       NT    2:11.15        

 15 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                2:15.76    2:11.20        

 -- Fischer, Cory             11 AMAC                      NT         DQ        

 

Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                 1:26.37    1:24.91        

  2 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                  1:25.52    1:25.58        

  3 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                 1:27.16    1:25.72        

  4 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                 1:25.02    1:27.08        

  5 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                 1:23.30    1:28.00        

  6 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 1:34.88    1:29.15        

  7 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                 1:29.50    1:29.94        

  8 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                 1:25.28    1:35.31        

  9 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                 1:31.30    1:35.58        

 10 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                 1:35.35    1:35.61        

 11 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 1:35.05    1:36.52        

 12 Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                 1:38.06    1:36.62        

 13 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  1:31.85    1:37.17        

 14 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                1:40.45    1:39.16        

 15 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                  1:35.68    1:39.26        

 16 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 1:34.07    1:39.56        

 17 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                  1:35.15    1:39.82        

 18 Coates, Kyla              13 KSC                  1:39.47    1:40.29        

 19 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 1:35.35    1:40.92        

 20 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                  1:40.22    1:42.59        

 21 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 1:37.66    1:42.98        

 22 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                 1:51.92    1:46.46        

 23 Houtekamer, Sara Jo       13 LASC                      NT    1:46.48        

 24 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                 1:46.77    1:48.30        

 25 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 1:45.66    1:49.03        

 26 Moriello, Sabrina         14 KALOS                1:43.63    1:51.03        

 27 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 1:48.62    1:54.38        

 28 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                  1:55.77    1:57.92        

 

Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:25.30  15&O; A

        1:34.00  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                  1:19.80    1:24.10 A      

  2 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 1:25.16    1:25.99 B      

  3 Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                  1:29.55    1:29.13 B      

  4 Kenny, Renee              15 KALOS                1:24.24    1:29.24 B      

  5 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  1:37.04    1:29.40 B      

  6 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                 1:26.12    1:30.00 B      

  7 Kabeary, Jenn             17 HRSC                      NT    1:31.47 B      

  8 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT              1:22.95    1:33.78 B      

  9 Metcalfe, Chrissy         15 GLEN                 1:34.30    1:33.87 B      

 10 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 1:30.10    1:34.27        

 11 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 1:34.48    1:36.23        

 12 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 1:34.35    1:36.61        

 13 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 1:29.62    1:37.19        

 14 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 1:35.21    1:38.26        

 15 Riley, Andrea             16 CTSC                 1:35.87    1:41.92        

 16 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 1:40.01    1:45.74        

 17 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 1:45.85    1:47.55        

 

Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                  1:13.05    1:17.97        

  2 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 1:18.00    1:21.88        

  3 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              1:21.10    1:23.88        

  4 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                 1:22.13    1:24.11        

  5 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                 1:23.24    1:25.37        

  6 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                       NT    1:26.27        

  7 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                1:27.63    1:27.66        

  8 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 1:34.49    1:30.57        

  9 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                 1:38.32    1:32.26        

 10 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  1:29.18    1:33.73        

 11 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                 1:38.34    1:38.43        

 12 Kundert, Travis           14 KALOS                1:38.13    1:39.65        

 

Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        1:15.20  15&O; A

        1:24.10  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mori, Brad                25 EST                  1:05.10    1:07.45 A      

  2 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                  1:10.95    1:14.30 A      

  3 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                 1:16.46    1:16.92 B      

  4 Tso, Darren               16 LASC                 1:16.03    1:17.15 B      

  5 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 1:18.74    1:19.54 B      

  6 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT              1:11.81    1:20.93 B      

  7 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                  1:14.73    1:21.96 B      

  8 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  1:19.74    1:23.44 B      

  9 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 1:20.59    1:24.53        

 10 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 1:25.89    1:26.45        

 11 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                 1:23.45    1:28.50        

 12 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                  1:40.21    1:50.86        

 -- Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              1:29.09         DQ        

 

Event 19  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

        3:13.30  A

        3:39.20  B

        3:43.60  QT

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                 3:26.45    3:09.13 A      

  2 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                 3:27.04    3:26.08 B      

  3 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                  4:00.00    3:28.18 B      

  4 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                  3:40.29    3:30.36 B      

  5 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                 3:19.48    3:30.68 B      

  6 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                  3:32.98    3:34.42 B      

  7 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                  3:34.69    3:34.80 B      

  8 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 3:35.15    3:36.53 B      

  9 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                 4:42.50    3:37.92 B      

 10 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                 3:46.42    3:39.13 B      

 11 Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                  3:34.96    3:39.68 QT     

 12 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                 2:14.32    3:42.66 QT     

 13 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 3:37.94    3:46.60        

 14 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                 3:45.08    3:51.53        

 15 Winger, Natalie            9 KALOS                4:15.00    4:11.39        

 16 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                      NT    4:18.78        

 17 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                  4:31.75    4:19.79        

 18 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT    4:22.39        

 19 Lermer-Lanier, Zoe         8 LASC                      NT    4:32.79        

 

Event 20  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

        3:12.40  A

        3:42.90  B

        3:47.40  QT

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                  4:03.58    3:42.85 B      

  2 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                  4:14.53    3:46.18 QT     

  3 Danielson, Eric            9 EST                  3:53.72    3:58.43        

  4 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                  4:12.54    4:07.53        

  5 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                  4:11.13    4:11.73        

 -- Westra, RJ                 9 EST                  3:50.63         DQ        

 -- Dunbar, James             10 KSC                  4:14.36         DQ        

 -- Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                 4:18.69         DQ        

 -- Boyd, Connor               8 KSC                       NT         DQ        

 -- Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                       NT         DQ        

 

Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                 3:09.52    2:51.86        

  2 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                 2:59.52    2:58.41        

  3 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                  2:54.68    3:00.48        

  4 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                  3:10.62    3:05.87        

  5 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                  3:05.08    3:07.11        

  6 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                 3:05.21    3:09.66        

  7 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                 3:05.43    3:09.85        

  8 Rosentreter, Caprice      11 EST                  3:16.57    3:10.93        

  9 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                 3:35.81    3:11.65        

 10 Thompson, Breanne         12 KALOS                3:17.95    3:13.30        

 11 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                  3:11.41    3:14.82        

 12 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                 3:49.91    3:18.30        

 13 Garrison, Nadine          12 NCSA                 3:19.93    3:19.58        

 14 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 3:17.39    3:21.20        

 15 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                  3:21.86    3:21.64        

 16 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                3:30.72    3:23.77        

 17 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                  3:22.90    3:23.81        

 18 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                 3:22.05    3:24.14        

 19 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                 3:29.27    3:24.91        

 20 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                  3:25.32    3:29.21        

 21 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                 3:14.30    3:30.60        

 22 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                      NT    3:31.29        

 23 Theunissen, Cassie        11 HRSC                 3:23.38    3:33.30        

 24 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                 2:38.58    3:37.09        

 25 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 3:29.33    3:37.20        

 26 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                 3:46.77    3:40.21        

 27 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                  3:33.87    3:41.54        

 28 Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                 3:42.20    3:41.91        

 29 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                  3:40.78    3:42.30        

 30 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                 3:46.48    3:42.32        

 31 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                 3:32.99    3:43.58        

 32 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                 3:42.95    3:43.84        

 33 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                4:28.90    3:44.65        

 34 John, Sydney              11 KSC                       NT    3:50.13        

 35 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                3:42.68    3:52.38        

 36 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                      NT    3:54.08        

 37 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                  4:06.57    3:54.97        

 38 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                  4:11.94    4:05.58        

 39 Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                  4:10.00    4:05.64        

 -- Koch, Keira               11 CWC                       NT   X3:50.08        

 -- Laut, Danae               11 CWC                  4:15.00         DQ        

 -- Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                  4:10.00         DQ        

 -- Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                 3:40.24         DQ        

 

Event 22  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                 3:09.33    3:04.92        

  2 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                  3:15.16    3:09.39        

  3 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                  3:11.00    3:10.00        

  4 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 3:04.95    3:11.25        

  5 Christmas, Tanner         11 HRSC                 3:30.77    3:14.16        

  6 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 3:13.26    3:17.94        

  7 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                 3:25.32    3:19.17        

  8 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                  3:15.11    3:19.95        

  9 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                  3:23.37    3:23.00        

 10 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                 3:31.17    3:25.61        

 11 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT    3:29.19        

 12 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                 3:32.63    3:29.49        

 13 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                  3:33.32    3:31.19        

 14 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                 3:45.84    3:31.57        

 15 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 3:31.41    3:33.95        

 16 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                  3:23.90    3:37.48        

 17 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                  4:00.00    3:44.31        

 18 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                 3:39.73    3:46.03        

 19 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                       NT    4:15.07        

 -- MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                  3:08.15         DQ        

 

Event 23  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                 2:33.72    2:38.85        

  2 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 2:37.24    2:40.56        

  3 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 2:50.26    2:47.42        

  4 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                  2:46.07    2:48.96        

  5 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                 2:42.24    2:50.63        

  6 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 2:51.44    2:50.93        

  7 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 2:47.48    2:51.98        

  8 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                 2:40.84    2:54.60        

  9 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                 2:53.31    2:54.70        

 10 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 2:57.76    2:55.18        

 11 Lapins, Andrea            13 EST                  3:06.39    2:55.48        

 12 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT               2:53.49    2:55.94        

 13 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                 2:55.04    2:56.02        

 14 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                 2:52.88    2:56.44        

 15 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                 2:51.77    2:56.66        

 16 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                 3:06.40    2:57.35        

 17 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                  2:52.33    2:57.56        

 18 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                  3:00.49    2:58.03        

 19 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                 3:00.08    2:58.28        

 20 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                 2:55.79    2:59.47        

 21 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 3:03.16    3:00.91        

 22 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  2:58.86    3:02.02        

 23 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                  2:59.97    3:04.77        

 24 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                 3:08.75    3:04.80        

 25 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 2:59.31    3:05.75        

 26 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                3:32.73    3:09.06        

 27 Fraser, Anne-Marie        14 EST                  3:12.14    3:09.86        

 28 Theunissen, Chelsea       13 HRSC                 3:09.75    3:10.25        

 29 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 3:16.13    3:10.49        

 30 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                3:18.61    3:15.03        

 31 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 3:08.77    3:16.32        

 32 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 3:19.95    3:17.20        

 33 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                 3:25.08    3:18.07        

 34 Storm, Nadine             13 KALOS                3:03.55    3:18.54        

 35 Coates, Kyla              13 KSC                  2:58.90    3:20.90        

 36 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                 3:35.86    3:21.01        

 37 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 3:08.49    3:25.15        

 38 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 3:16.13    3:31.75        

 39 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                 3:26.38    3:31.79        

 40 Lumpry, Hannah            14 MYST-MT              3:33.59    3:41.58        

 -- Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                 3:05.26         DQ        

 

Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

        2:40.00  15&O; A

        2:57.40  15&O; B

        3:02.80  15&O; QT

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                 2:26.55    2:39.25 A      

  2 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                 2:38.85    2:42.11 B      

  3 Gillespie, Lauren         15 EST                  2:34.87    2:43.93 B      

  4 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                 2:41.71    2:44.61 B      

  5 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                  2:39.42    2:45.35 B      

  6 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                 2:44.78    2:46.31 B      

  7 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                 2:49.13    2:49.38 B      

  8 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                 2:43.84    2:49.43 B      

  9 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                 2:53.38    2:50.62 B      

 10 Metcalfe, Chrissy         15 GLEN                 2:49.00    2:50.84 B      

 11 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 2:48.67    2:51.47 B      

 12 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                 2:52.62    2:57.54 QT     

 13 Kenny, Renee              15 KALOS                2:53.75    2:58.23 QT     

 14 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 2:53.70    2:59.37 QT     

 15 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 2:56.34    3:00.07 QT     

 16 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT              2:45.32    3:02.90        

 17 Kenney, Janessa           15 EST                  3:00.03    3:03.81        

 18 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 3:08.08    3:05.24        

 19 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 3:00.98    3:08.12        

 20 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 3:06.53    3:08.36        

 21 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 3:02.73    3:09.86        

 22 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 3:00.46    3:11.39        

 

Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                  2:25.22    2:29.13        

  2 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 2:35.71    2:39.98        

  3 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              2:40.65    2:47.86        

  4 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                 2:52.28    2:48.16        

  5 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                3:03.60    2:51.91        

  6 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                 3:00.31    2:59.13        

  7 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT              2:53.95    2:59.74        

  8 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                3:05.31    3:01.12        

  9 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  3:00.53    3:04.28        

 10 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                 3:11.00    3:09.19        

 11 Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                  3:18.59    3:34.48        

 

Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM

===============================================================================

        2:23.00  15&O; A

        2:41.40  15&O; B

        2:44.60  15&O; QT

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 2:21.34    2:26.98 B      

  2 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                 2:26.65    2:28.09 B      

  3 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                 2:25.04    2:28.32 B      

  4 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                 2:25.47    2:28.89 B      

  5 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                 2:23.28    2:29.72 B      

  6 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                 2:19.22    2:29.97 B      

  7 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 2:35.85    2:32.47 B      

  8 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                 2:27.94    2:33.79 B      

  9 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 2:29.03    2:34.50 B      

 10 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT              2:19.80    2:35.17 B      

 11 Palmer, Gavin             17 UCSC                 2:27.99    2:36.79 B      

 12 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                 2:44.01    2:37.88 B      

 13 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                 2:32.30    2:38.19 B      

 14 Abells, Joel              17 LASC                 2:37.22    2:40.91 B      

 15 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                 2:39.08    2:41.79 QT     

 16 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                 2:43.03    2:45.88        

 17 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT              2:49.74    2:47.94        

 18 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  2:41.40    2:50.09        

 19 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                  3:21.68    3:40.30        

 

Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

          40.60  A

          46.90  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                   41.50      38.54 A      

  2 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                   44.56      39.09 A      

  3 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                    40.52      39.81 A      

  4 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                   45.30      41.48 B      

  5 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                   40.80      41.86 B      

  6 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                    46.51      45.00 B      

  7 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                    46.66      45.21 B      

  8 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                  44.32      45.36 B      

  9 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                      NT      47.20        

 10 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                   45.56      47.35        

 11 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                   52.98      53.28        

 12 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                   53.79      53.53        

 13 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                      NT      57.14        

 14 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                  1:02.94      58.35        

 15 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                    58.13      59.26        

 16 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                 1:01.80      59.58        

 17 Winger, Natalie            9 KALOS                1:04.28    1:01.40        

 

Event 26  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

          40.40  A

          48.10  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                 1:00.61      45.03 B      

  2 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                   43.17      47.60 B      

  3 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                      NT      48.40        

  4 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                    50.05      48.41        

  5 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                   52.16      50.79        

  6 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                    55.50      51.52        

  7 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                   50.44      51.59        

  8 Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                  1:07.34      54.80        

  9 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                      NT      59.45        

 10 Dunbar, James             10 KSC                    55.46    1:01.07        

 11 Boyd, Connor               8 KSC                       NT    1:17.01        

 

Event 27  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                      NT    3:17.84        

  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                      NT    3:21.23        

  3 Rosentreter, Caprice      11 EST                  3:32.60    3:23.20        

  4 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                       NT    3:25.20        

  5 Mackie, Claire            12 KSC                  3:20.85    3:41.13        

 

Event 28  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                  3:09.28    3:12.30        

  2 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                  3:28.08    3:32.98        

  3 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  3:40.42    3:36.31        

 

Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                 2:43.93    2:46.28        

  2 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  2:46.35    2:53.20        

  3 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                  2:59.65    3:04.29        

  4 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 3:05.82    3:11.88        

  5 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                  3:22.25    3:14.35        

  6 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 3:27.14    3:21.03        

 

Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        2:42.30  15&O; A

        3:04.80  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                  2:59.93    2:43.27 B      

  2 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  2:47.93    2:52.21 B      

  3 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  2:53.27    2:53.96 B      

  4 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                 2:42.86    2:54.19 B      

  5 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                  2:59.68    2:55.36 B      

  6 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                 3:10.78    2:57.88 B      

  7 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                  3:02.88    2:59.97 B      

  8 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                 2:59.09    3:00.03 B      

  9 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                 2:57.72    3:04.52 B      

 10 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                 3:14.93    3:08.88        

 11 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                 2:59.28    3:14.93        

 12 Vanbuuren, Ashlynne       15 EST                  3:17.21    3:17.39        

 13 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT              3:35.15    3:17.76        

 14 King, Amanda              16 LASC                      NT    3:58.81        

 

Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                  2:49.70    2:48.84        

  2 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT              2:44.63    2:54.70        

  3 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              2:57.72    3:01.96        

  4 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 3:12.45    3:09.20        

  5 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                 3:12.35    3:21.79        

 

Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        2:33.00  15&O; A

        2:55.30  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Darren               16 LASC                 2:37.98    2:33.92 B      

  2 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                 2:30.32    2:33.95 B      

  3 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                 2:35.20    2:35.68 B      

  4 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                 2:43.31    2:40.48 B      

  5 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                 2:33.55    2:41.11 B      

  6 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                 2:26.59    2:45.98 B      

  7 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                 2:44.87    2:54.11 B      

  8 Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              3:45.08    3:11.77        

 

Event 31  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

          36.40  A

          39.90  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                   34.60      33.82 A      

  2 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                   33.23      33.90 A      

  3 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                   40.80      35.71 A      

  4 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                    36.12      35.75 A      

  5 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                    36.86      37.29 B      

  6 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                    37.00      37.55 B      

  7 Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                    39.37      39.12 B      

  8 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                   38.99      39.25 B      

  9 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                  41.36      39.32 B      

 10 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                    39.25      39.69 B      

 11 Winger, Natalie            9 KALOS                  52.28      43.65        

 12 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                   46.09      44.17        

 13 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                    46.22      46.13        

 14 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                 1:01.73      47.22        

 15 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT      48.81        

 16 Lermer-Lanier, Zoe         8 LASC                      NT      49.02        

 17 Dueck, Sara                9 EST                    48.49      49.92        

 18 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                    46.45      51.81        

 

Event 32  Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

          35.60  A

          39.70  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                   35.58      35.41 A      

  2 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                   37.57      37.18 B      

  3 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                   46.11      37.46 B      

  4 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                   38.49      38.57 B      

  5 Danielson, Eric            9 EST                    38.94      38.85 B      

  6 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                   40.34      40.65        

  7 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                    41.41      40.66        

  8 Echternacht, Adam         10 EST                    40.98      41.31        

  9 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                    41.10      42.20        

 10 Westra, RJ                 9 EST                    41.66      42.38        

 11 Dunbar, James             10 KSC                    45.48      46.55        

 12 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                    41.95      47.06        

 13 Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                    47.55      47.14        

 14 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                    44.21      49.30        

 15 Boyd, Connor               8 KSC                  1:03.82    1:04.62        

 

Event 33  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                   31.29      31.65        

  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                   34.00      31.74        

  3 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                   34.16      31.86        

  4 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                   32.12      31.99        

  5 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                    33.13      32.77        

  6 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                   34.90      33.04        

  7 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                   33.60      33.37        

  8 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                    36.43      33.52        

  9 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                    33.40      33.65        

 10 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                   33.77      33.68        

 11 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                    35.00      34.61        

 12 Thompson, Breanne         12 KALOS                  35.97      35.31        

 13 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                    34.14      35.48        

 14 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                    34.69      35.54        

 15 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                    35.77      35.56        

 16 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                   39.87      35.67        

 17 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                   36.80      36.17        

 18 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                   35.72      36.20        

 19 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                   37.22      36.40        

 20 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                    35.69      36.54        

 21 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                    36.32      36.59        

 22 Theunissen, Cassie        11 HRSC                   37.63      36.74        

 23 Mackie, Claire            12 KSC                    36.28      36.84        

 24 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                    37.59      37.45        

 25 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                    38.29      37.61        

 26 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                    37.29      37.90        

 27 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                   37.23      38.14        

 28 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                   39.57      38.95        

 29 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                  39.71      40.40        

 30 Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                    39.81      40.54        

 31 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                   43.64      40.78        

 32 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                  41.31      41.07        

 33 Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                    44.51      41.25        

 34 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                   40.75      41.28        

 35 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                    40.32      41.41        

 36 Laut, Danae               11 CWC                    44.14      42.65        

 37 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                  44.69      43.13        

 38 Koch, Keira               11 CWC                       NT      43.25        

 39 Davidson, Jade            11 KALOS                  48.87      43.99        

 40 Thompson, Brittany        11 KALOS                  45.22      46.97        

 -- Kenny, Denise             11 KALOS                  37.62         DQ        

 

Event 34  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                   30.76      30.88        

  2 MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                    33.17      32.44        

  3 Christmas, Tanner         11 HRSC                   34.11      33.93        

  4 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                   34.05      34.21        

  5 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                   39.84      35.43        

  6 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                    35.91      35.50        

  7 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                    34.20      35.62        

  8 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT      36.36        

  9 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                   37.10      36.72        

 10 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                    35.10      36.83        

 11 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                    34.93      36.86        

 12 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                   36.98      37.13        

 13 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                   37.76      37.18        

 14 Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                  38.55      37.62        

 15 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                    38.17      38.52        

 16 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                    38.93      38.62        

 17 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                   39.14      39.07        

 18 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                    39.92      39.96        

 19 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT      40.51        

 20 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                  43.68      40.84        

 21 Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                    42.04      43.81        

 22 Fischer, Cory             11 AMAC                      NT      48.38        

 23 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                    46.83      50.08        

 

Event 35  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                   27.82      28.50        

  2 Pomerleau, Kristin        13 DEL                    29.01      29.23        

  3 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                   29.23      29.88        

  4 Stoddart, Stephanie       13 KSC                       NT      30.05        

  5 Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                   31.21      30.57        

  6 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                   30.81      30.64        

  7 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                   31.68      30.77        

  8 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                   30.93      30.88        

  9 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                    30.24      30.93        

  9 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                   33.39      30.93        

 11 Lapins, Andrea            13 EST                    30.46      31.36        

 12 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                    34.60      31.80        

 13 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                  32.77      32.33        

 14 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                   31.42      32.35        

 15 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                   33.91      32.69        

 16 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                    32.57      32.71        

 16 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT                 32.68      32.71        

 18 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                    34.30      33.04        

 19 Moriello, Sabrina         14 KALOS                  32.81      33.24        

 20 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                   32.62      33.35        

 21 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                   32.25      33.42        

 22 Davidson, Kahla           14 KALOS                  33.72      33.62        

 23 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                   32.59      33.64        

 24 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                    34.49      34.01        

 25 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                   32.93      34.10        

 26 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                    35.33      34.29        

 27 Theunissen, Chelsea       13 HRSC                   34.95      34.35        

 28 Fraser, Anne-Marie        14 EST                    34.32      34.97        

 29 Learning, Jodi            13 KALOS                  35.74      35.40        

 30 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                   39.61      35.84        

 31 Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                   36.37      35.85        

 32 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                  37.91      36.12        

 33 Storm, Nadine             13 KALOS                  34.21      36.18        

 33 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                      NT      36.18        

 35 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                    36.07      36.41        

 36 Coates, Kyla              13 KSC                    32.15      37.86        

 37 Lumpry, Hannah            14 MYST-MT                38.69      37.96        

 38 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                    42.00      40.55        

 -- Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                   37.12         DQ        

 

Event 35  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

          29.70  15&O; A

          32.20  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Pomerleau, Kelly          15 DEL                    27.62      28.59 A      

  2 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                   28.14      29.11 A      

  3 Pomerleau, Kari           17 DEL                    27.52      29.25 A      

  4 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                    28.70      29.37 A      

  5 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                   29.38      29.42 A      

  6 Metcalfe, Chrissy         15 GLEN                   30.23      29.77 B      

  7 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                   29.59      29.93 B      

  7 Gillespie, Lauren         15 EST                    28.71      29.93 B      

  9 Kabeary, Jenn             17 HRSC                   29.49      29.94 B      

 10 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                   28.48      30.08 B      

 11 Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                    30.23      30.55 B      

 12 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                   29.86      31.15 B      

 13 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                   30.58      31.35 B      

 14 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                   31.24      31.71 B      

 15 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                    31.22      31.86 B      

 16 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                   31.98      31.99 B      

 17 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                    31.83      33.05        

 18 Kenny, Renee              15 KALOS                  32.78      33.60        

 19 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT                31.79      34.17        

 20 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT                32.36      34.24        

 21 King, Amanda              16 LASC                   36.48      35.65        

 22 Riley, Andrea             16 CTSC                      NT      36.54        

 23 Vanbuuren, Ashlynne       15 EST                    35.36      37.96        

 

Event 36  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                    26.63      27.52        

  2 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                    27.49      27.83        

  3 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                    28.05      28.63        

  4 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                  30.29      29.49        

  5 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                    31.09      29.93        

  6 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                   31.42      30.56        

  7 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                   31.59      30.99        

  8 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                  30.94      31.19        

  9 Kundert, Travis           14 KALOS                  32.88      33.62        

 10 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT                33.70      34.34        

 11 Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                    35.14      36.47        

 12 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                   39.17      37.65        

 

Event 36  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

          25.80  15&O; A

          28.60  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mori, Brad                25 EST                    23.74      24.72 A      

  2 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                    24.17      24.84 A      

  3 Hortness, Richard         17 AMAC                   24.37      25.14 A      

  4 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                   26.37      26.47 B      

  5 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                   27.30      27.06 B      

  6 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                   26.37      27.11 B      

  7 Abells, Joel              17 LASC                   27.31      27.20 B      

  8 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                   27.24      27.33 B      

  9 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                   26.41      27.67 B      

 10 Palmer, Gavin             17 UCSC                   27.65      28.08 B      

 11 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                   28.13      28.10 B      

 12 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT                26.59      28.11 B      

 13 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                   26.19      28.22 B      

 14 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                   28.74      28.47 B      

 15 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                    27.45      28.52 B      

 16 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                   29.24      29.97        

 17 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                   30.01      30.10        

 18 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                    28.74      30.43        

 19 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                    32.24      31.89        

 20 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT                31.19      31.92        

 

Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:55.70  A

        3:14.00  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                 3:09.35    2:51.33 A      

  2 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                  3:07.75    3:06.13 B      

  3 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                  3:03.24    3:06.57 B      

  4 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                  3:10.38    3:07.17 B      

  5 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                3:15.06    3:08.32 B      

  6 Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                  3:14.16    3:10.64 B      

  7 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                 3:25.20    3:11.46 B      

  8 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                  3:12.83    3:11.62 B      

  9 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                  3:18.06    3:12.49 B      

 10 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                 3:27.04    3:14.19        

 11 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 3:15.39    3:14.84        

 12 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                  3:11.41    3:18.03        

 13 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                 4:00.80    3:18.88        

 14 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                 3:55.79    3:24.54        

 15 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 3:37.26    3:26.85        

 16 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                 3:58.89    3:31.67        

 17 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT    3:44.25        

 18 Winger, Natalie            9 KALOS                3:34.20    3:46.70        

 19 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                 4:38.52    3:49.55        

 20 Lermer-Lanier, Zoe         8 LASC                      NT    3:50.45        

 21 Dueck, Sara                9 EST                  3:54.70    3:57.06        

 22 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                  3:59.08    4:04.45        

 23 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                  3:59.92    4:11.03        

 

Event 38  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:53.00  A

        3:18.80  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                 3:11.44    2:52.88 A      

  2 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                 2:55.89    3:00.52 B      

  3 Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                      NT    3:06.15 B      

  4 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                 4:04.61    3:08.67 B      

  5 Danielson, Eric            9 EST                  3:24.15    3:15.50 B      

  6 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                  3:38.72    3:22.41        

  7 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                  3:30.63    3:22.86        

  8 Westra, RJ                 9 EST                  3:18.44    3:27.73        

  9 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                  3:32.37    3:28.38        

 10 Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                       NT    3:43.19        

 11 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                      NT    3:44.23        

 12 Echternacht, Adam         10 EST                       NT    3:48.63        

 13 Dunbar, James             10 KSC                  3:42.21    3:51.00        

 14 Boyd, Connor               8 KSC                  5:18.46    4:54.21        

 

Event 39  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                 2:34.73    2:33.13        

  2 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                 2:38.50    2:35.35        

  3 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                 2:54.01    2:43.06        

  4 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                  3:02.16    2:43.99        

  5 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                 2:35.99    2:44.82        

  6 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                  2:45.20    2:44.99        

  7 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                 2:46.04    2:45.13        

  8 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                  2:47.52    2:50.72        

  9 Rosentreter, Caprice      11 EST                  2:58.75    2:51.42        

 10 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                 3:01.38    2:57.34        

 11 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                  2:55.65    2:57.35        

 12 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                  2:55.54    2:57.39        

 13 Garrison, Nadine          12 NCSA                 3:00.60    2:58.98        

 14 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 3:04.38    2:59.29        

 15 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                  3:02.24    3:00.52        

 16 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                 3:05.94    3:02.21        

 17 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                  3:02.81    3:03.97        

 18 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                  2:58.39    3:04.53        

 19 Kenny, Denise             11 KALOS                3:11.76    3:05.64        

 20 Matheson, Jae Lynn        12 EST                  3:08.98    3:06.70        

 21 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                  3:03.04    3:09.58        

 22 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                 3:13.40    3:11.86        

 23 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                  3:03.77    3:14.13        

 24 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                3:10.99    3:15.30        

 25 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                 3:10.13    3:16.69        

 26 Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                 3:46.62    3:17.60        

 27 John, Sydney              11 KSC                  3:25.71    3:17.88        

 28 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 3:43.07    3:17.89        

 29 Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                  3:21.38    3:19.54        

 30 Laut, Danae               11 CWC                  3:41.44    3:19.77        

 31 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                3:25.01    3:21.74        

 32 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                 3:28.25    3:21.79        

 33 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                3:57.99    3:22.30        

 34 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                  3:15.29    3:24.43        

 35 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                 3:45.09    3:27.83        

 36 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                  3:26.44    3:27.90        

 37 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                 3:25.42    3:28.70        

 38 Koch, Keira               11 KALOS                     NT    3:32.32        

 39 Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                 3:50.99    3:32.90        

 40 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                 3:57.09    3:38.17        

 41 Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                  4:03.40    3:43.43        

 42 Thompson, Brittany        11 KALOS                3:26.04    3:52.77        

 

Event 40  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                 2:41.78    2:30.47        

  2 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                 2:42.31    2:37.09        

  3 MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                  2:47.32    2:43.21        

  4 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  2:55.94    2:50.29        

  5 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                 2:58.96    2:50.66        

  6 Christmas, Tanner         11 HRSC                 2:53.64    2:52.42        

  7 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                  2:54.76    2:53.79        

  8 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 2:51.06    2:53.81        

  9 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                  3:24.03    2:53.83        

 10 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                  2:54.99    2:54.92        

 11 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 2:44.00    2:56.91        

 12 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                 3:06.54    2:57.36        

 13 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                 3:15.03    3:01.95        

 14 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                  3:06.66    3:02.00        

 15 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                  3:04.34    3:02.63        

 16 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 3:09.99    3:03.60        

 17 Troskot, Kyle             11 EST                  3:12.57    3:05.63        

 18 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT    3:06.10        

 19 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                      NT    3:06.62        

 20 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                 3:15.82    3:08.95        

 21 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                 3:19.90    3:13.39        

 22 Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                3:11.76    3:14.00        

 23 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                  3:25.74    3:14.39        

 24 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT    3:21.01        

 25 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                3:50.00    3:26.94        

 26 Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                  3:48.22    3:43.83        

 27 Fischer, Cory             11 AMAC                      NT    4:05.61        

 28 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                  4:02.41    4:06.65        

 

Event 41  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 2:22.10    2:23.91        

  2 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 2:33.36    2:26.23        

  3 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                  2:22.86    2:28.08        

  4 Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                 2:31.01    2:28.36        

  5 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                 2:18.17    2:29.45        

  6 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 2:44.17    2:29.47        

  7 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                 2:27.30    2:30.30        

  8 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 2:31.22    2:32.40        

  9 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                 2:43.00    2:32.72        

 10 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                  2:36.26    2:32.97        

 11 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  2:26.25    2:34.15        

 12 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 2:38.20    2:35.79        

 13 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                 2:36.88    2:36.93        

 14 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                 2:35.45    2:37.33        

 15 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                 2:42.27    2:37.83        

 16 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                 2:36.94    2:38.83        

 17 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                      NT    2:39.36        

 18 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                  2:42.32    2:41.09        

 19 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 2:37.96    2:42.30        

 20 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                 2:48.54    2:42.81        

 21 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  2:45.74    2:43.92        

 22 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                 2:39.60    2:44.42        

 23 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 2:49.39    2:44.74        

 24 Houtekamer, Sara Jo       13 LASC                      NT    2:44.83        

 25 Fraser, Anne-Marie        14 EST                  2:49.17    2:46.90        

 26 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                  2:56.29    2:47.80        

 27 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 2:51.98    2:48.59        

 28 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                3:36.81    2:49.44        

 29 Coates, Kyla              13 KSC                  2:34.52    2:52.15        

 30 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 3:14.83    2:52.78        

 31 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                3:00.75    2:53.77        

 32 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                  2:55.37    2:55.61        

 33 Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                 2:56.20    2:55.74        

 34 Davidson, Kahla           14 KALOS                2:57.69    2:58.09        

 35 Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                      NT    2:59.97        

 36 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                 3:20.02    3:01.91        

 37 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                 3:12.12    3:02.90        

 38 Lumpry, Hannah            14 MYST-MT              3:03.54    3:05.38        

 39 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 3:19.19    3:05.94        

 40 Storm, Nadine             13 KALOS                3:22.85    3:06.36        

 41 Moriello, Sabrina         14 KALOS                3:04.29    3:06.97        

 42 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 3:01.48    3:09.18        

 43 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                  3:41.36    3:34.31        

 

Event 41  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:20.30  15&O; A

        2:34.00  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                 2:13.23    2:18.66 A      

  2 Gillespie, Lauren         15 EST                  2:15.58    2:19.42 A      

  3 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                 2:24.36    2:22.86 B      

  4 Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                  2:17.34    2:23.23 B      

  5 Kabeary, Jenn             17 HRSC                 2:23.97    2:24.23 B      

  6 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                  2:26.18    2:24.56 B      

  7 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                 2:18.40    2:24.57 B      

  8 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                 2:23.08    2:24.64 B      

  9 Clarke, MACKENZIE         17 GLEN                 2:13.59    2:24.82 B      

 10 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                 2:23.33    2:24.93 B      

 11 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                 2:26.39    2:25.15 B      

 12 Pomerleau, Kelly          15 DEL                  2:14.26    2:25.52 B      

 13 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                 2:25.81    2:27.28 B      

 14 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 2:38.26    2:40.00        

 15 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 2:34.77    2:40.01        

 16 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT              2:31.14    2:42.18        

 17 Kenney, Janessa           15 EST                  2:40.98    2:44.65        

 18 Jenkins, Robyn            16 NCSA                 2:41.39    2:46.86        

 19 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 2:50.16    2:47.17        

 20 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 2:43.15    2:48.13        

 21 King, Amanda              16 LASC                 3:00.34    2:54.44        

 

Event 42  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                  2:08.72    2:14.16        

  2 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                  2:11.49    2:14.94        

  3 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 2:19.07    2:17.19        

  4 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                  2:21.07    2:18.48        

  5 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 2:22.63    2:22.24        

  6 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              2:28.01    2:22.74        

  7 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                  2:21.01    2:27.18        

  8 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                2:29.21    2:27.23        

  9 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                 2:37.47    2:27.56        

 10 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                 2:37.91    2:32.99        

 11 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT              2:31.73    2:33.16        

 12 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  2:41.68    2:42.59        

 13 Kundert, Travis           14 KALOS                3:03.33    2:58.62        

 -- Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                  2:54.72         DQ        

 

Event 42  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle

===============================================================================

        2:05.50  15&O; A

        2:20.70  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                  1:56.13    2:01.50 A      

  2 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 2:08.59    2:06.76 B      

  3 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                 2:04.25    2:09.81 B      

  4 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                 2:03.99    2:10.28 B      

  5 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                 2:09.08    2:10.64 B      

  6 Palmer, Gavin             17 UCSC                 2:09.90    2:12.65 B      

  7 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                 2:14.40    2:12.66 B      

  8 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                 2:05.30    2:14.79 B      

  9 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                 2:02.84    2:15.09 B      

 10 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 2:10.28    2:16.97 B      

 11 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                  2:11.23    2:19.92 B      

 12 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                 2:15.74    2:20.73        

 13 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                 2:30.20    2:22.32        

 14 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                 2:22.14    2:25.76        

 15 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  2:29.38    2:32.07        

 16 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT              2:30.69    2:33.17        

 17 Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              2:31.73    2:35.03        

 18 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                  2:42.88    2:47.35        

 

Event 43  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:44.70  A

        1:57.30  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                 1:33.35    1:27.74 A      

  2 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                 1:44.01    1:30.20 A      

  3 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                 1:31.98    1:35.08 A      

  4 Campbell, Alexandra       10 KSC                  1:45.10    1:41.88 A      

  5 Loyola, Danyelle          10 NCSA                 1:43.95    1:43.92 A      

  6 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                 1:48.72    1:44.06 A      

  7 Reynolds, Vicki           10 NCSA                 1:52.61    1:49.16 B      

  8 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                  1:46.12    1:49.80 B      

  9 Scheffelmaier, Jordan     10 NCSA                 1:54.95    1:50.89 B      

 10 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                 2:02.14    2:02.82        

 

Event 44  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:46.40  A

        2:01.20  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                  1:50.01    1:44.45 A      

  2 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                 1:41.16    1:50.51 B      

  3 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                 2:05.09    1:53.33 B      

  4 Westra, RJ                 9 EST                  1:58.18    2:00.24 B      

  5 Danielson, Eric            9 EST                  2:15.18    2:03.44        

  6 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                  2:10.00    2:11.52        

  7 Dunbar, James             10 KSC                       NT    2:13.00        

 

Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                 1:32.64    1:23.43        

  2 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                  1:32.95    1:27.09        

  3 Rosentreter, Caprice      11 EST                  1:33.71    1:30.17        

  4 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                      NT    1:31.24        

  5 Harrison, Tori            11 KSC                  1:36.19    1:32.43        

  6 Thompson, Breanne         12 KALOS                1:30.60    1:32.56        

  7 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                 1:34.06    1:33.62        

  8 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                      NT    1:34.09        

  9 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                  1:29.13    1:35.97        

 10 McElheran, Alisha         12 NCSA                 1:44.50    1:36.80        

 11 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                 1:50.09    1:37.26        

 12 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                 1:52.45    1:37.28        

 12 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                      NT    1:37.28        

 14 Mackie, Claire            12 KSC                  1:30.51    1:38.91        

 15 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                 1:42.09    1:39.15        

 16 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                 1:44.00    1:40.93        

 17 Owen, Tori                12 NCSA                      NT    1:43.03        

 18 Hughes, Kelsey            12 NCSA                 1:42.54    1:44.88        

 19 Caine, Emily              11 NCSA                 1:57.30    1:50.82        

 20 Smith, Kelsey             11 NCSA                 2:06.56    1:52.76        

 21 O'Neill, Alexandra        12 NCSA                 1:57.70    1:56.95        

 22 Hopkins, Victoria         11 NCSA                 1:55.41    1:57.46        

 23 Brown, Meghan             11 NCSA                 2:02.18    1:57.97        

 24 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                  2:00.11    2:05.35        

 25 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                  2:01.64    2:23.15        

 

Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hibberd, Steven           11 KSC                  1:22.61    1:28.01        

  2 Ferguson, David           12 NCSA                 1:36.41    1:29.88        

  3 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  1:32.26    1:32.79        

  4 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                  1:34.29    1:33.94        

  5 MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                  1:38.98    1:39.77        

  6 Brown, Casey              12 NCSA                 1:38.99    1:40.34        

  7 Brietzke, Beau            11 NCSA                 1:48.54    1:42.17        

  8 Maguss, J                 12 KSC                  1:40.89    1:43.30        

  9 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                 1:56.51    1:52.48        

 10 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                  1:55.00    1:55.27        

 

Event 47  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                 1:11.31    1:16.02        

  2 Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                 1:15.12    1:16.37        

  3 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 1:12.92    1:16.40        

  4 Hibberd, Taryn            14 KSC                  1:18.86    1:18.07        

  5 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 1:16.64    1:18.68        

  6 Pomerleau, Kristin        13 DEL                  1:14.01    1:19.78        

  7 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  1:16.05    1:20.25        

  8 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                 1:19.97    1:20.41        

  9 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                 1:20.25    1:23.42        

 10 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                  1:26.43    1:23.99        

 11 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                  1:28.84    1:24.88        

 12 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                 1:25.20    1:25.89        

 13 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                  1:17.89    1:26.04        

 14 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 1:28.88    1:26.84        

 15 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                 1:34.39    1:27.53        

 16 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT               1:26.13    1:27.76        

 17 Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                      NT    1:28.82        

 18 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                 1:39.15    1:28.92        

 19 Nesbitt, Diane            13 GLEN                 1:19.87    1:29.85        

 20 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 1:37.91    1:31.44        

 21 Bourque, Simone           13 NCSA                 1:34.44    1:33.49        

 22 Christie-Arai, Rebecca    13 NCSA                 1:38.50    1:35.62        

 23 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                  1:30.87    1:35.91        

 24 Winger, Laura             13 KALOS                1:40.51    1:39.48        

 25 Hopkins, Brittany         13 NCSA                 1:37.51    1:40.47        

 26 MacDonald, Keltie         13 NCSA                 1:42.15    1:41.78        

 27 Parent, Kelsey            13 NCSA                 1:40.09    1:43.25        

 28 Learning, Jodi            13 KALOS                1:41.23    1:49.82        

 29 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                  2:02.18    2:05.41        

 

Event 47  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:14.10  15&O; A

        1:23.40  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                 1:07.65    1:12.52 A      

  2 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                  1:11.52    1:13.73 A      

  3 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  1:11.24    1:14.18 B      

  4 Clarke, MACKENZIE         17 GLEN                 1:09.06    1:15.49 B      

  5 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  1:15.13    1:18.03 B      

  6 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                  1:20.70    1:18.40 B      

  7 Gillespie, Lauren         15 EST                  1:35.78    1:19.42 B      

  8 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                  1:20.26    1:19.53 B      

  9 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT              1:20.60    1:21.79 B      

 10 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 1:20.19    1:22.49 B      

 11 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 1:22.49    1:22.80 B      

 12 Metcalfe, Chrissy         15 GLEN                 1:21.62    1:24.00        

 13 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 1:25.45    1:25.50        

 14 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 1:23.21    1:27.47        

 15 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 1:24.59    1:27.59        

 16 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 1:31.82    1:28.66        

 17 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 1:34.95    1:32.79        

 18 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 1:33.98    1:35.51        

 19 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                 1:35.09    1:35.54        

 20 Jenkins, Robyn            16 NCSA                 1:36.99    1:39.67        

 21 King, Amanda              16 LASC                 1:37.29    1:42.59        

 

Event 48  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                  1:11.20    1:14.36        

  2 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                1:19.09    1:14.94        

  3 Nurse, Ian                13 MYST-MT              1:14.60    1:16.69        

  4 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 1:13.71    1:16.96        

  5 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                  1:16.23    1:17.80        

  6 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                      NT    1:18.67        

  7 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 1:24.10    1:23.48        

  8 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                 2:01.40    1:31.65        

  9 Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                  1:43.56    1:39.61        

 

Event 48  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly

===============================================================================

        1:03.20  15&O; A

        1:13.50  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                    59.09    1:01.17 A      

  2 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 1:04.67    1:04.86 B      

  3 Tso, Darren               16 LASC                 1:06.23    1:06.17 B      

  4 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT              1:09.41    1:07.57 B      

  5 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 1:11.23    1:08.68 B      

  6 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                 1:14.75    1:08.75 B      

  7 Bryden, Jordan            16 NCSA                 1:11.06    1:10.92 B      

  8 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 1:08.18    1:11.75 B      

  9 Abells, Joel              17 LASC                 1:07.69    1:13.49 B      

 10 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                 1:16.73    1:15.24        

 11 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                  1:24.97    1:16.09        

 12 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                 1:24.54    1:19.21        

 13 Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              1:16.13    1:22.92        

 14 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT              1:19.82    1:26.23        

 -- Palmer, Gavin             17 UCSC                 1:12.69         DQ        

 

Event 49  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        3:44.70  A

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                 3:09.69    3:22.24 A      

  2 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                  3:45.00    3:35.44 A      

  3 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                      NT    3:40.43 A      

  4 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                  4:06.85    3:44.83        

  5 Nicol, Rachel             10 LASC                 4:08.60    3:47.87        

  6 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                  3:55.00    3:56.65        

  7 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                  4:00.00    3:59.00        

  8 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                 4:05.72    4:02.27        

  9 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                4:24.17    4:03.74        

 10 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                 4:16.58    4:04.59        

 11 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                      NT    4:09.87        

 12 Lermer-Lanier, Zoe         8 LASC                      NT    4:47.44        

 13 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                      NT    4:48.05        

 

Event 50  Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        3:48.30  A

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                 3:19.53    3:28.15 A      

  2 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                 3:28.95    3:32.55 A      

  3 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                 3:54.12    3:53.08        

  4 Echternacht, Adam         10 EST                  4:11.71    4:08.49        

  5 Stauft, Daniel             9 KSC                       NT    4:10.87        

  6 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                      NT    4:28.55        

  7 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                  4:20.00    4:39.31        

 

Event 51  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rypien, Elizabeth         11 LASC                 3:04.25    2:58.65        

  2 Dakin Kuiper, Sierra      11 LASC                 3:12.74    3:11.17        

  3 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                  3:15.07    3:15.80        

  4 Hanna, Mackenzie          12 LASC                 3:24.47    3:24.67        

  5 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                 3:36.79    3:26.80        

  6 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                  3:53.32    3:31.85        

  7 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                  3:40.00    3:34.02        

  8 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                  3:28.74    3:34.36        

  9 Stoker, Melissa           12 KSC                  3:34.23    3:35.58        

 10 Stauft, Caitlin           12 KSC                  3:34.74    3:38.24        

 11 Benis, Devany             11 LASC                      NT    3:46.55        

 12 Turner, Kristen           11 LASC                 3:43.38    3:47.06        

 13 Stoddart, Madeliene       11 KSC                  4:13.49    3:51.94        

 14 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                4:02.30    3:53.94        

 15 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                 3:50.09    3:56.92        

 16 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                4:05.45    4:00.09        

 17 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                  3:50.00    4:06.90        

 18 Koch, Keira               11 KALOS                     NT    4:07.60        

 19 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                  3:55.00    4:07.69        

 20 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                  3:50.00    4:08.68        

 21 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                4:40.99    4:10.37        

 22 Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                  4:10.00    4:11.59        

 23 Laut, Danae               11 CWC                  5:00.00    4:23.86        

 24 Burns, Sabine             11 KSC                       NT    4:24.91        

 -- Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                  4:10.00         DQ        

 

Event 52  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tso, Kelly                12 LASC                 3:06.07    2:54.97        

  2 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                  3:35.59    3:26.44        

  3 Topolinsky, Owen          12 LASC                 3:46.88    3:42.64        

  4 Duncan, Callum            11 AMAC                      NT    3:58.47        

  5 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                  4:00.00    4:01.03        

  6 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT    4:04.88        

  7 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                4:56.03    4:47.05        

  8 Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                       NT    5:28.57        

 

Event 53  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 3:00.59    3:01.16        

  2 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                 3:03.70    3:02.02        

  3 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                 2:59.27    3:04.27        

  4 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 3:04.00    3:04.78        

  5 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                  3:00.14    3:05.52        

  6 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                 3:10.40    3:06.38        

  7 Olson, Brittany           13 NCSA                 3:07.98    3:11.05        

  8 Clack, Amy                13 LASC                 3:11.48    3:11.50        

  9 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 3:17.32    3:13.26        

 10 Fletcher, Michelle        14 LASC                 3:17.31    3:14.94        

 11 Jack, Darby               14 GLEN                 3:09.71    3:17.76        

 12 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  3:14.06    3:20.99        

 13 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 3:27.49    3:21.46        

 14 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                 3:26.56    3:25.61        

 15 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                  3:28.30    3:28.67        

 16 Taylor, Jenn              13 UCSC                 3:34.64    3:30.39        

 17 Pyle-Penley, Emily        14 KALOS                3:46.98    3:36.01        

 18 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                  3:39.84    3:39.49        

 19 Houtekamer, Sara Jo       13 LASC                      NT    3:43.64        

 20 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                      NT    3:43.68        

 21 Fraser, Anne-Marie        14 EST                  3:56.93    3:43.73        

 22 Hibberd, Katie            13 KSC                  4:20.07    4:19.15        

 

Event 53  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        3:00.90  15&O; A

        3:23.90  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                  2:50.12    2:57.00 A      

  2 Moorman, Jessica          16 UCSC                 2:54.72    2:57.37 A      

  3 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                  2:55.33    3:01.69 B      

  4 Clarke, MACKENZIE         17 GLEN                 2:49.44    3:02.52 B      

  5 Peterson, Erica           15 UCSC                 3:12.78    3:09.56 B      

  6 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 3:07.99    3:10.13 B      

  7 Kenny, Renee              15 KALOS                3:05.28    3:10.53 B      

  8 Wolstenholme, Moira       15 UCSC                 3:14.36    3:11.23 B      

  9 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  3:10.46    3:11.28 B      

 10 Winfield, Marley          15 UCSC                 3:08.98    3:14.12 B      

 11 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 3:15.36    3:14.46 B      

 12 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  3:08.09    3:16.91 B      

 13 Kump, Joann               16 MYST-MT              2:59.40    3:22.07 B      

 14 Adair, Alanna             17 UCSC                 3:33.54    3:24.38        

 15 Jenkins, Robyn            16 NCSA                 3:13.91    3:24.75        

 16 Carter, Erin              17 UCSC                 3:26.45    3:25.38        

 17 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 3:36.29    3:25.76        

 18 Bryden, Heather           18 NCSA                 3:20.16    3:26.41        

 19 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 3:17.89    3:26.58        

 20 Macdonald, Margaux        16 UCSC                 3:31.24    3:34.01        

 21 Riley, Andrea             16 CTSC                      NT    3:35.36        

 -- Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                  3:09.67         DQ        

 

Event 54  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Huynh, Stanley            14 EST                  2:35.76    2:44.79        

  2 Kemmet, Elliot            14 LASC                 2:58.85    2:54.30        

  3 Lys, Emanuel              14 UCSC                 2:48.95    2:59.33        

  4 Ehrlich, Philip           14 MYST-MT              2:53.37    3:01.18        

  5 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                 3:03.12    3:01.96        

  6 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                       NT    3:16.87        

  7 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  3:08.03    3:18.35        

  8 Kundert, Travis           14 KALOS                3:38.63    3:31.19        

  9 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                3:45.51    3:35.05        

 

Event 54  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke

===============================================================================

        2:47.70  15&O; A

        3:03.40  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                  2:36.56    2:44.74 A      

  2 Ghent, Jeremy             17 UCSC                 2:36.33    2:46.68 A      

  3 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                 2:47.04    2:50.20 B      

  4 Miller, Ted               16 MYST-MT              2:41.54    2:50.68 B      

  5 Artym, Kyle               15 UCSC                 2:49.82    2:51.19 B      

  6 Grant, Lee                15 UCSC                 2:45.05    2:53.97 B      

  7 Downey, Michael           17 UCSC                 2:46.00    2:57.25 B      

  8 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  2:49.02    2:58.60 B      

  9 Nesbitt, Glen             15 GLEN                 2:54.25    2:59.21 B      

 10 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                  2:42.23    3:01.32 B      

 11 Faubert, Isaac            16 UCSC                 2:54.81    3:03.19 B      

 12 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 3:11.71    3:04.89        

 13 Saliken, Tommy            16 CTSC                 3:02.84    3:05.17        

 14 Silverberg, Avi           15 UCSC                 3:09.25    3:06.40        

 15 Sommers, Zach             16 MYST-MT              3:14.62    3:20.55        

 

Event 55  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:33.70  A

        1:41.10  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lutz, Mariah              10 AMAC                 1:39.05    1:26.08 A      

  2 Misurelli, Jennifer       10 UCSC                 1:31.47    1:28.39 A      

  3 Wei, Queenie               9 UCSC                 1:37.66    1:30.32 A      

  4 Procter, Kaylee           10 AMAC                 1:44.96    1:31.74 A      

  5 McCord, Cate              10 UCSC                 1:31.95    1:32.25 A      

  6 Carlsen, Shannon          10 EVDSC                1:34.95    1:34.35 B      

  7 Ng, Hilarie               10 CWC                  1:35.28    1:35.14 B      

  8 MacLeod, Kari              9 UCSC                 1:39.10    1:36.99 B      

  9 Murphy, Jillian           10 KSC                  1:39.34    1:38.14 B      

 10 Warne, Kylie              10 AMAC                 1:50.90    1:38.21 B      

 11 Stewart, Tara             10 CWC                  1:34.18    1:38.41 B      

 12 Schwartzenberger, Kayla   10 EST                  1:45.57    1:39.44 B      

 13 Powell, Meghan            10 CWC                  1:37.33    1:40.38 B      

 14 Mantler, Danelle          10 LASC                      NT    1:40.65 B      

 15 Stauft, Nicole            10 KSC                  1:42.63    1:43.55        

 16 Schmidt, Michaela         10 UCSC                 1:50.14    1:45.86        

 17 Shourounis, Anne          10 AMAC                 1:57.64    1:46.45        

 18 Tamminga, Breea           10 LASC                 1:59.55    1:48.23        

 19 Wong, Jessica              8 AMAC                 2:25.30    1:52.21        

 20 Dueck, Sara                9 EST                  1:51.90    1:55.02        

 21 Kwan, Andrea              10 EST                  1:57.41    1:58.74        

 22 Zwicker, Sara              9 AMAC                      NT    2:01.03        

 23 Mackenzie, Claire         10 KSC                  2:03.97    2:03.85        

 

Event 56  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:33.40  A

        1:42.50  B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Bromfield, David           9 UCSC                 1:40.02    1:30.54 A      

  2 Wagner, Thomas            10 UCSC                 1:36.95    1:31.50 A      

  3 Batsel, Dillon            10 AMAC                 1:47.48    1:33.53 B      

  4 Eggen, Robert             10 UCSC                 1:37.04    1:37.09 B      

  5 Dufour, Graeme            10 AMAC                      NT    1:37.45 B      

  6 Konyves, Tiha              9 LASC                      NT    1:38.99 B      

  7 Mak, Anthony              10 UCSC                 1:58.77    1:40.25 B      

  8 Burke, Martin              9 UCSC                 1:49.37    1:43.57        

  9 Toth, Christopher          9 KSC                  1:43.96    1:43.71        

 10 Mackie, Philip             9 KSC                  2:24.98    1:46.48        

 11 Kwok, Martin               9 CWC                  1:52.70    1:49.91        

 12 Dunbar, James             10 KSC                  1:54.77    1:55.66        

 13 Boyd, Harrison             9 KSC                       NT    2:03.96        

 

Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McGivery, Katrina         12 AMAC                 1:19.29    1:20.54        

  2 Douglas, Kathryn          12 CWC                  1:25.53    1:22.25        

  3 Kokoszewski, Monica       12 CWC                  1:22.16    1:22.61        

  4 Fogtmann, Alison          12 LASC                 1:25.31    1:22.94        

  5 Tradewell, Niki           12 LASC                 1:30.24    1:26.44        

  6 Mackie, Claire            12 KSC                  1:22.65    1:26.94        

  7 Proudfoot, Jocelyn        11 CWC                  1:27.89    1:27.37        

  8 Dufour, Ellan             12 AMAC                 1:23.89    1:28.16        

  9 LeDrew, Nadia             12 KSC                  1:25.78    1:28.95        

 10 Nesbitt, Colleen          11 GLEN                 1:33.55    1:30.55        

 11 Penner, Anne              11 UCSC                 1:33.39    1:30.66        

 12 Jochelson, Thea           12 KSC                  1:36.31    1:30.93        

 13 Wenaas, Kaylee            12 UCSC                 1:35.79    1:32.00        

 14 Bayliss, Chantel          11 UCSC                 1:31.09    1:33.61        

 15 Thompson, Breanne         12 KALOS                1:33.35    1:34.56        

 16 Swail, Andrea             12 EVDSC                1:39.51    1:36.00        

 17 Berard, Jennifer          12 CWC                  1:33.19    1:36.42        

 18 Morley, Sydney            11 CWC                  1:39.10    1:38.03        

 19 Matheson, Jae Lynn        12 EST                  1:39.94    1:38.49        

 20 John, Sydney              11 KSC                  1:41.44    1:39.44        

 21 Laut, Danae               11 CWC                  1:50.51    1:40.42        

 22 Kenny, Denise             11 KALOS                1:47.10    1:40.45        

 23 Chan, Stephanie           11 UCSC                 1:38.79    1:40.54        

 24 Unwin, Kaitlyn            11 EVDSC                1:45.08    1:41.43        

 25 Selinger, Jillian         11 LASC                      NT    1:41.51        

 26 Smith, Rachel             12 CWC                  1:43.66    1:44.72        

 27 Allen, Elisha             11 CWC                  1:41.30    1:45.01        

 28 Rattai, Taylor            12 AMAC                 1:48.21    1:46.73        

 29 Koch, Keira               11 KALOS                     NT    1:47.49        

 30 Ruissen, Geri             11 KSC                  1:52.79    1:48.08        

 31 Bissonette, Christina     11 EVDSC                1:57.89    1:51.12        

 -- Reinhart, Rachel          11 CWC                  1:49.12         DQ        

 

Event 58  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 McCOY, Scott              12 CWC                  1:21.15    1:22.30        

  2 Swain, Greg               11 AMAC                 1:24.83    1:22.70        

  3 Moorhouse, Brendan        12 CWC                  1:25.30    1:25.14        

  4 Christmas, Tanner         11 HRSC                 1:23.33    1:25.81        

  5 O'Bryan, Trevor           12 CWC                  1:26.76    1:26.49        

  6 MacKinnon, Robert         12 CWC                  1:30.73    1:30.01        

  7 Schultz, Andrew           11 AMAC                 1:33.30    1:30.50        

  8 Quinlan, Liam             11 LASC                 1:36.78    1:33.18        

  9 Murphy, Brennan           12 KSC                  1:34.22    1:34.43        

 10 Troskot, Kyle             11 EST                       NT    1:35.35        

 11 Flanagan, Jordan          11 AMAC                      NT    1:36.28        

 12 Toth, Cameron             11 KSC                  1:37.93    1:37.25        

 13 Boxell, Colton            11 AMAC                 1:44.61    1:39.17        

 14 Nicol, Alastair           11 LASC                 1:50.57    1:39.85        

 15 Petropoulos, Nonda        11 CWC                  1:36.52    1:40.03        

 16 Winger, Andrew            11 KALOS                1:47.10    1:40.88        

 17 Lussier, Marc             11 LASC                      NT    1:44.29        

 18 Piercy, Nick              12 KSC                  1:56.25    1:49.22        

 19 Kambick, Jordan           11 EVDSC                1:55.69    1:50.37        

 20 Rovensky, Kraig           12 EST                  1:55.98    1:59.54        

 -- Fischer, Cory             11 AMAC                      NT         DQ        

 

Event 59  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Stilling, Joanie          14 GLEN                 1:09.84    1:12.73        

  2 Pomerleau, Kristin        13 DEL                  1:16.21    1:15.81        

  3 Golding, Anna             13 MAC-MT               1:14.53    1:15.88        

  4 Abells, Sydney            14 LASC                 1:18.15    1:16.93        

  5 Flanagan, Kristyn         14 AMAC                 1:15.63    1:17.30        

  6 McPhee, Laura             14 UCSC                 1:17.12    1:17.44        

  7 Gillespie, Tria           13 EST                  1:15.60    1:19.18        

  8 Screaton, Elaine          13 CWC                  1:17.88    1:19.66        

  9 Mackie, Elise             13 KSC                  1:18.46    1:20.49        

 10 Storm, Nadine             13 KALOS                1:17.82    1:20.52        

 11 Thomas, Jennifer          13 LASC                 1:22.95    1:20.65        

 12 Coates, Alex              13 KSC                  1:19.03    1:20.83        

 13 Rypien, Courtney          13 LASC                 1:20.65    1:21.54        

 14 Tobias, Allison           13 CWC                  1:19.95    1:21.91        

 15 Harris, Sabrina           13 CTSC                 1:23.46    1:22.70        

 16 Kwok, Karen               13 CWC                  1:23.19    1:23.50        

 17 Dodge, Aimee              14 UCSC                 1:25.54    1:23.80        

 18 Worden, Shelley           14 NCSA                 1:21.10    1:24.38        

 19 Artym, Kara               13 UCSC                 1:24.18    1:25.08        

 20 Roedel, Melyssa           14 NCSA                 1:26.91    1:25.19        

 21 Lawryk, Rachel            14 NCSA                 1:22.15    1:25.81        

 22 Montgomery, Lauren        13 UCSC                 1:23.88    1:26.83        

 23 Toth, Courtney            13 KSC                  1:23.91    1:27.74        

 24 Gray, Amanda              13 NCSA                 1:29.11    1:28.56        

 25 Schultz, Erin             13 AMAC                 1:25.61    1:30.08        

 26 Gjerlaug, Emily           13 LASC                      NT    1:30.29        

 27 Moriello, Sabrina         14 KALOS                1:35.37    1:31.74        

 28 Canham, Lindsay           13 AMAC                 1:50.87    1:32.62        

 29 Nelson, Lindsay           14 CTSC                 1:37.77    1:32.83        

 30 Houtekamer, Sara Jo       13 LASC                      NT    1:32.91        

 31 Gillies, Ashley           13 CTSC                      NT    1:33.16        

 32 Davidson, Kahla           14 KALOS                1:33.23    1:36.69        

 33 Westra, Tatiana           13 EST                       NT    1:37.34        

 34 Lumpry, Hannah            14 MYST-MT              1:39.81    1:41.47        

 35 Learning, Jodi            13 KALOS                1:43.30    1:43.48        

 

Event 59  Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:13.90  15&O; A

        1:23.50  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Lapins, Kaila             17 EST                  1:07.65    1:11.98 A      

  2 Hagel, Ashlee             17 LASC                 1:12.18    1:14.69 B      

  3 Rosentreter, Jasmine      15 EST                  1:14.17    1:14.72 B      

  4 Pomerleau, Kari           17 DEL                  1:09.27    1:18.40 B      

  5 Lebo, Nicole              17 CWC                  1:09.97    1:19.26 B      

  6 Kabeary, Jenn             17 HRSC                      NT    1:19.82 B      

  7 Caine, Sarah              17 CWC                  1:18.72    1:20.69 B      

  8 Boehr, Aubrey             18 EST                  1:15.24    1:21.27 B      

  9 Clarke, MACKENZIE         17 GLEN                 1:13.92    1:21.28 B      

 10 Byler, Shannon            15 CWC                  1:16.09    1:22.40 B      

 11 Toms, Lindsey             15 UCSC                 1:16.06    1:22.78 B      

 12 Ferguson, Caitlin         17 NCSA                 1:23.76    1:24.44        

 13 Justinen, Kali            19 UCSC                 1:21.84    1:24.59        

 14 Sommers, Brittany         15 MYST-MT              1:20.11    1:25.82        

 15 Kenney, Janessa           15 EST                  1:23.07    1:26.49        

 16 Brooks, Lindsay           15 UCSC                 1:27.01    1:28.41        

 17 Pasyk, Asia               15 UCSC                 1:30.18    1:28.43        

 18 Jenkins, Robyn            16 NCSA                 1:26.82    1:28.58        

 19 Bobotan, Lucy             15 UCSC                 1:26.87    1:29.90        

 20 King, Amanda              16 LASC                 1:35.08    1:35.10        

 21 Ross, Melissa             19 UCSC                 1:26.74    1:35.93        

 

Event 60  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Heine, Gordon             13 EST                  1:05.52    1:09.73        

  2 Denoon, Connor            14 GLEN                 1:07.82    1:11.93        

  3 Quinlan, Peter            14 LASC                 1:15.21    1:14.29        

  4 Aitchison, Kent           14 EST                  1:13.73    1:15.79        

  5 Douglas, Graeham          14 CWC                  1:13.67    1:16.52        

  6 Riker-Fox, Joel           14 KALOS                1:11.40    1:17.26        

  7 Bissonette, Robert        14 EVDSC                1:32.70    1:21.55        

  8 Dumba, Dustyn             14 UCSC                 1:26.95    1:24.21        

  9 Nicol, Jeffrey            13 LASC                 1:39.75    1:31.11        

 10 Schwartzenberger, Kurtis  13 EST                  1:32.86    1:31.16        

 11 Dueck, Kevin              13 EST                  1:41.63    1:36.50        

 

Event 60  Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke

===============================================================================

        1:07.00  15&O; A

        1:14.10  15&O; B

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Gillespie, Kevin          17 EST                    59.61    1:03.56 A      

  2 Carter, Steven            15 UCSC                 1:08.45    1:08.35 B      

  3 Saliken, Brenden          17 CTSC                 1:09.55    1:09.04 B      

  4 Tso, Darren               16 LASC                 1:09.92    1:09.58 B      

  5 Kubik, Thane              15 GLEN                 1:09.08    1:10.61 B      

  6 Wilson, Chris             16 NCSA                 1:18.88    1:14.73        

  7 Abells, Joel              17 LASC                 1:10.56    1:14.85        

  8 Schwartzenberger, Trevor  15 EST                  1:12.76    1:16.50        

  9 O'Bryan, Tyler            16 CWC                  1:19.39    1:19.27        

 10 Lindemann, Ben            17 EST                  1:12.48    1:19.65        

 11 Stickney, David           15 MYST-MT              1:22.44    1:20.40        

 12 Willms, Oliver            16 EST                  1:37.33    1:47.50